Списки студентів (заочне відділення)

Списки студентів для академічних журналів (заочне)

СОХ(з)-21

  1. Лаюк Світлана Іванівна

 

СОХ(з)-31

  1. Дем’янчук Андріана Василівна

 

СОХз-1ст

  1. Юрчило Ольга Іванівна

 

СОХз-2 ст

  1. Зубків Сніжана Петрівна
  2. Кравчун Валентина Сергіївна
  3. Шовгенюк Мар’яна Іванівна

 

БЛДз-1(ст)

  1. Більська Яна-Христина Ярославівна
  2. Вішка Іванна Мирославівна
  3. Гаврилюк Христина Миколаївна
  4. Івасюк Марта Юріївна
  5. Корчинська Марія Іванівна
  6. Кривдюк Людмила Ярославівна
  7. Легач Яна Володимирівна
  8. Лиховидюк Анна Іванівна
  9. Лук’ященко Валентина Василівна
  10. Марцінко Юлія Іванівна
  11. Паньків Еріка Ігорівна
  12. Пархоменко Діана Михайлівна
  13. Петрук Надія Василівна
  14. Ригус Ірина Юріївна
  15. Сандалюк Мар’яна Володимирівна
  16. Фучинська Світлана Михайлівна
  17. Шиндак Діана Ігорівна
  18. Шумей Сніжанна Василівна
  19. Яремич Уляна Іванівна

 

БЛД(з)-21

  1. Демчишин Христина Андріївна
  2. Семчук Наталія Олегівна

 

 

БЛД(з)-44

  1. Балан Богданна Сергіївна
  2. Боднар Віталія Сергіївна
  3. Волосянко Діана Віталіївна (Пилипів)
  4. Ганчак Христина Миколаївна
  5. Гнатів Галина Василівна
  6. Госедло Тетяна Михайлівна
  7. Дик Наталія Романівна
  8. Дмитрюк Іванна Василівна
  9. Єлагіна Маргарита Євгеніївна
  10. Іваницька Марія Ігорівна
  11. Модлінська Аліна Миколаївна
  12. Мороз Уляна Іванівна
  13. Перегінець Богдана Миколаївна
  14. Питлюк Мирослава Іванівна
  15. Підгірна Марія Ярославівна
  16. Савчин Надія Володимирівна
  17. Сказик Василина Іванівна
  18. Татарчук Артур Ярославович
  19. Тимочко Віталія-Марія Василівна
  20. Тинів Людмила Романівна
  21. Чобіт Віта Віталіївна
  22. Шкавелюк Ілона Русланівна
  23. Шкварок Ярина Богданівна
  24. Шовгенюк Іванна Іванівна

 

 

ЛД-31з

 

  1. Мідянка Дарина Василівна

 

 

Б(з)-31

 

  1. Коваль Роксолана Ігорівна
  2. Лужна Христина Степанівна
  3. Росоха Ганна Василівна
  4. Чикор Софія Іванівна

 

 

Б(з)-41

 

  1. Вовчук Тетяна Іванівна
  2. Гунда Христина Ярославівна
  3. Заграновська Крістіна Володимирівна
  4. Компричевський Євген Михайлович
  5. Коцаба Марія Іванівна
  6. Либавка Віталія Володимирівна
  7. Остафійчук Юліана-Ілона Василівна

 

 

 

 

 

Б(з)-43ст

 

  1. Боринець Марія Степанівна
  2. Вацеба Любов Романівна
  3. Гераймович Олеся Олегівна –
  4. Кривко Іванна Іванівна
  5. Левченя Марія Вікторівна
  6. Романко Оксана Іванівна
  7. Сенюк Володимир Михайлович
  8. Теличкан Лілія Дмитрівна
  9. Ткачук Оксана Василівна
  10. Токарук Анна – Діана Василівна

 

 

АГ(з)-41

 

  1. Малищук Іван Васильович

 

ЛГ(з)-21

 

  1. Глуханюк Петро Ігорович
  2. Гринчишин Тадей Михайлович
  3. Зазуляк Владислав Миколайович
  4. Лабудяк Степан Юрійович
  5. Олексин Василь Юрійович
  6. Петришин Богдан Володимирович
  7. Савчук Василь Васильович
  8. Сухарюк Іван Володимирович

 

ЛГ(з)-31

 

  1. Беркела Едуард Миколайович
  2. Бойко Іван Юрійович
  3. Будинкевич Степан Миколайович
  4. Василів Віталій Васильович
  5. Мартищук Ілля Мирославович
  6. Мельникович Дмитро Степанович
  7. Скрипка Дмитро Богданович
  8. Ярославський Володимир Олександрович

 

ЛГ(з)-41

 

  1. Бойчук Назарій Миколайович
  2. Бойчук Петро Петрович
  3. Бугина Євген Миколайович
  4. Вередюк Степан Іванович
  5. Гульковський Андріан Пилипович
  6. Кіф’як Петро Петрович
  7. Коніщук Микола Миколайович
  8. Лонгус Юрій Вадимович
  9. Матійчин Мирон Сергійович
  10. Микитюк Павло Володимирович
  11. Миндюк Володимир Іванович
  12. Мойсишин Назарій Васильович
  13. Надрага Юрій Васильович
  14. Олійник Сергій Сергійович
  15. Петрик Ігор Васильович
  16. Псарук Роман Васильович
  17. Сенчак Іван Іванович
  18. Сухолиткий Максим Вікторович
  19. Ткач Олексій Олександрович
  20. Червак Юрій Юрійович
  21. Яців Назарій Михайлович

 

 

Г(з)-31

 

  1. Галуга Віталій Віталійович
  2. Довбенюк Йордана Романівна

 

Г(з)-41

 

  1. Дзебчук Ірина Юріївна
  2. Дутчук Іван Іванович
  3. Яблінчук Роксолана Віталіївна

 

НПЗ(з)-41

 

  1. Бундзяк Віктор Петрович
  2. Шимон Арсеній Васильович

 

СОБ(з)-21

 

  1. Андрусяк Оксана Миколаївна
  2. Гриців Соломія Василівна
  3. Магас Зоряна Петрівна
  4. Романюк Олександра Валеріївна

 

СОБ(з)-31

 

  1. Борисюк Віталій Володимирович
  2. Гериш Оксана Іванівна
  3. Гобрей Іванна Володимирівна
  4. Дидяк Мар’яна Василівна
  5. Заращук Ірина Богданівна
  6. Ільницька Марія Михайлівна
  7. Калинич Інна Степанівна
  8. Ковальчук Надія Миколаївна
  9. Ковалюк Марія Василівна
  10. Лагойда Вікторія Олегівна
  11. Луцак Юлія Романівна
  12. Марчук Марта Ваксилівна
  13. Медик Наталія Василівна
  14. Мищишин Лідія Степанівна
  15. Саварин Марія Михайлівна
  16. Чужак Іванна Василівна

 

СОБ(з)-41

 

  1. Андріюк Галина Юріївна
  2. Атаманюк Вікторія Мирославівна
  3. Басараб Марія Іванівна
  4. Волощук Діана Степанівна
  5. Данилюк Наталія Василівна
  6. Кукора Тетяна Миколаївна
  7. Матієшин Марія Михайлівна
  8. Танчинець Яна Юрівна
  9. Недоляк Надія Михайлівна

 

СОГ(з)-21

 

  1. Копанчук Сніжана Русланівна
  2. Лосяк Максим Володимирович
  3. Рапава Іванна Іванівна

 

Рахів

  1. Коперльос Василь Васильович
  2. Штефанюк Микола Миколайович

 

СОГ(з)-31

 

  1. Звіришин Марта Тарасівна

 

 

СОГ(з)-41

 

  1. Бунча Діана Михайлівна
  2. Веклюк Адріана Романівна
  3. Голіней Надія Іванівна
  4. Остап’юк Іванна Дмитрівна
  5. Подворняк Надія Василівна
  6. Романюк Тетяна Миколаївна
  7. Руснак Мирослава Мирославівна

 

Х(з)-21

 

  1. Алієва Анастасія Емінівна
  2. Пелех Дарина Романівна
  3. Семків Анастасія Віталіївна
  4. Хоминець Олександр Ярославович

 

Х(з)-31

 

  1. Таранець Олександра Василівна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ОР МАГІСТР

 

АГ(з)-2м

 

  1. Дутчак Ольга Василівна
  2. Нестерук Людмила Іванівна
  3. Сапіжак Ірина Дмитрівна
  4. Федорич Тарас Євгенійович
  5. Федорів Юлія Юріївна
  6. Цюпка Олег Олександрович

 

Б(з)-1м

 

  1. Бензак Павло Андрійович
  2. Долішній Олексій Ігорович
  3. Кулява Ярослава Михайлівна
  4. Семанюк Діана Володимирівна

 

Б(з)-2м

 

  1. Вацик Василь Романович
  2. Веркалець Анна Володимирівна
  3. Виклинець Юлія Василівна
  4. Вознюк Роксолана Мар’янівна
  5. Дудаєва Юлія Іванівна
  6. Кириленко Ярослав Олександрович
  7. Кисилиця Лілія Романівна
  8. Кулява Юлія Степанівна
  9. Легун Мар’яна Василівна
  10. Лесюк Іванна Володимирівна
  11. Олійник Надія Василівна
  12. Онищук Мар’яна Василівна
  13. Ревежак Ірина Петрівна
  14. Рик Тетяна Артурівна
  15. Римик Аліна Володимирівна
  16. Самелюк Надія Іванівна
  17. Синяк Юрій Миколайович
  18. Слоньовська Віта Романівна

 

ЛГ(з)-1м

  1. Бойчук Андрій Михайлович
  2. Бойчук Іван Михайлович – ДЕРЖ.
  3. Данилюк Петро Ярославович
  4. Зазуляк Микола Миколайович
  5. Кривун Микола Олексійович
  6. Марусяк Богдан Миколайович
  7. Метлюх Василь Іванович
  8. Токар Діана Андріївна – ДЕРЖ.
  9. Юраш Ростислав Ростиславович

 

ЛГ(з)-2м

 

  1. Буграк Наталія Валеріївна
  2. Гутак Василь Васильович
  3. Дутчак Ольга Василівна
  4. Козачишин Віталій Романович
  5. Лютан Іван Олегович
  6. Осташук Ігор Ярославович
  7. Підгурський Володимир Васильович
  8. Смик Віталій Васильович
  9. Шемота Роман Миколайович
  10. Шикман Василь Володимирович

 

СО(ПрН)з-1м

 

  1. Білоброва Юлія Юріївна –
  2. Бортейчук Лідія Михайлівна
  3. Бурмакіна Надія Василівна
  4. Галіпчак Христина Юріївна
  5. Головчак Галина Іванівна
  6. Іванищак Христина Юріївна
  7. Ковальська Юліана Ігорівна
  8. Коцюбинський Андрій Олегович
  9. Крицька Ірина Ярославівна
  10. Ліщинська Марія-Софія Ігорівна
  11. Малісевич Наталія Миколаївна
  12. Матула Іванна Петрівна
  13. Морощук Олександра Юріївна
  14. Пилипів Віта Василівна
  15. Ризуняк Ірина-Клавдія Василівна
  16. Рій Володимир Романович
  17. Сенчак Мар’яна Василівна
  18. Сорочак Мар’яна Ігорівна
  19. Стасюк Юлія Романівна
  20. Турак Тетяна Віталіївна
  21. Чех Лідія Степанівна
  22. Чорній Наталія Василівна
  23. Щерба Анна Володимирівна

 

 

СО(Пр)з21м

 

  1. Берланюк Лілія Михайлівна
  2. Болехан Василь Іванович
  3. Вінтоняк Оксана Володимирівна
  4. Возняк Катерина Михайлівна
  5. Говзан Юлія Ігорівна
  6. Гринюк Оксана Іванівна
  7. Івасюк Христина Василівна
  8. Левицька Вікторія Віталіївна
  9. Мартинюк Марія Іванівна
  10. Матіїв Христина Юріївна
  11. Микитюк Лілія Василівна
  12. Семон Наталія Василівна
  13. Томишинець Аліна Іванівна
  14. Турчин Христина Андріївна
  15. Тхорик Тетяна Михайлівна
  16. Фурманюк Ірина Анатоліївна
  17. Швед Ірина Мирославівна

 

 

ЛД(з)-1м

 

  1. Бажик Наталія Вікторівна
  2. Винник Людмила Ігорівна
  3. Возняк Яна Володимирівна .
  4. Ворощук Христина Романівна
  5. Костриця Оксана Ігорівна
  6. Мороз Христина Романівна
  7. Осудар Ірина Любомирівна
  8. Павлюк Христина Ігорівна
  9. Палій Христина Ігорівна
  10. Панібратцева Лідія Миколаївна
  11. Тимків Маріанна Миколаївна
  12. Тітаренко Христина Вікторівна
  13. Тонюк Богдана Василівна
  14. Третяк Марія Петрівна
  15. Шевчук Діана Василівна

 

ЛД(з)-2М

 

  1. Боринець Мар’яна Вікторівна
  2. Григорців Наталія Тарасівна
  3. Гринчак Мар’яна Михайлівна
  4. Ємець Надія Богданівна
  5. Костишин Наталія Василівна
  6. Крет Світлана Ярославівна
  7. Німчук Ірина Володимирівна
  8. Пилипів Лілія Михайлівна
  9. Романів Владислав Васильович
  10. Самелюк Наталія Михайлівна
  11. Смаль Іван Теодозієвич
  12. Смертюк Вікторія Василівна
  13. Чекіс Ірина Василівна
  14. Юсип Тетяна Юріївна

 

 

СОБ(з)-1М

 

  1. Грималюк Богдана Дмитрівна
  2. Кацедан Богдана Богданівна
  3. Пенджола Христина Володимирівна
  4. Фозекош Наталія Адальбертівна
  5. Фреїшин Оксана Миколаївна – ДЕРЖ.
  6. Чендей Яна Василівна
  7. Яницька Оксана Русланівна

 

 

СОБ(з)-2М

 

  1. Бачинська Оксана Романівна
  2. Боклажук Ольга Михайлівна
  3. Дем’янчук Олег Ігорович
  4. Димид Наталія Ярославівна
  5. Лесів Христина Василівна
  6. Люльчак Світлана Василівна
  7. Мельник Рената Володимирівна
  8. Федьків Діана Михайлівна