Старости груп (заочне відділення)

СПИСОК СТАРОСТ ГРУП ФАКУЛЬТЕТУ ПРИРОДНИЧИХ НАУК

ЗАОЧНЕ ВІДДІЛЕННЯ

  1. СОХ с.т.1 Юрчило Ольга Іванівна      0988804789
  2. БЛД с.т.1 Фучинська Світлана Михайлівна 0960072521
  3. ЛГ-21 Глуханюк Петро Ігорович 0964866456
  4. Х-21 Пелех Дарина Романівна         0970386055
  5. СОХ-21 Лаюк Світлана Іванівна 0684925793
  6. БЛД-21 Демчишин Христина Андріївна  09722027724
  7. СОГ-21 Копанчук Сніжана Русланівна 0682155910
  8. СОБЗ-21 Гриців Соломія Василівна        0987812383
  9. СОХс.т.2 Кравчун Валентина Сергіївна 0507898949
  10. Б с.т.2 Теличкан Лілія Дмитрівна  0950813687
  11. БЛД с.т.2 Тимочко Віталія-Марія Василівна 0986421109
  12. Б-31 Лужна Христина Степанівна 0663159947
  13. ЛДБС-31 Мідянка Дарина Василівна 0672834025
  14. ЛГ-31 Беркела Едуард Миколайович 0975159891
  15. СОГ-31 Звіришин Марта Тарасівна 0677048209
  16. СОБЗ-31/СОБ-31 Гобрей Іванна Володимирівна  0689912165 
  17. СОХ-31 Демянчук Андріана Василівна 0968464186
  18. Х-31 Таранець Олександра Василівна 0675566278
  19. Г-31 Довбенко Йордана Романівна 0981298188
  20. Б-41 Вовчук Тетяна Іванівна        0509046776
  21. Г-41 Дзебчук Ірина Юріївна               0951856937
  22. СОБ-41 /СОБЗ-41 Волощук Діана Степанівна 0662102163
  23. ЛГ-41 Сенчак Іван Іванович  0978589514
  24. СОГ-41 Бунча Діана Михайлівна  0991606492
  25. НЗГ-41 Шимон Арсеній Васильович 0952116690
  26. АГ-41 Малищук Іван Васильович    0966772450
  27. СОБЗ м.1 Яницька Оксана Русланівна 0685362921
  28. СОПрН м.1 Матула Іванна Петрівна 0966113384
  29. БЛД м.1 Костриця Оксана Ігорівна 0950435570
  30. Б м.1 Семанюк Діана Володимирівна 0968536266
  31. ЛГ м.1 Токар Діана Андріївна     0667352376
  32. СОБЗ м.2 Лесів Христина Василівна 0663067736
  33. БЛД м.2 Смаль Іван Теодозійович 0989477485
  34. Б м.2 Веркалець Анна Володимирівна 0669269096
  35. СОПН м.2 Мартинюк Марія Іванівна 0976142393
  36. АГ м.2 Сапіжак Ірина Дмитрівна 0986026521
  37. ЛГ м.2 Дутчак Ольга Василівна 0969076209

СТАРОСТИ з.в. 2020